Congress’s
[…] The District of Columbia is referred to as a
"State" in the Income tax laws and Social Security laws, as well as
in all other codes of the "United States" to purposely leave the law
open to interpretation so the courts can "mold" it in the interest of
"Public Policy" under the Colorable Law of the Uniform Commercial
Code. Federal Law Distinguishes How our government complies with the law while
promulgating the fraud...
Do they know the difference? You bet they do! And the
following law proves it. From the Code of Civil Procedure 28 United States
Code: Section 1746 Unsworn declarations under penalty of perjury.
"Wherever, under law of the United States, or any rule, regulation, order,
or requirement made pursuant to law, any matter is required or permitted to be
supported by him, as true under penalty of perjury, and dated in substantially
the following form.
(COMMON LAW VENUE jurisdiction that of the Republic)
(
1) If executed without the United States: "I
declare (or certify, verify, or state) under penalty of perjury under the laws
of the United States of America that the foregoing is true and correct.
Executed on (date). (Signature)"
(STATUTORY VENUE jurisdiction of the District Of Columbia that
of the Democracy)
(